ATLASerials FullText Title List

 
Journal
ISSN
Coverage
AFER: African Ecclesial Review.0250-46501965-2018
AJS Review.0364-00941976-2018
American Baptist Quarterly.0745-36981982-2018
American Theological Inquiry: A Biannual Journal of Theology, Culture, & History.1942-27092008-2015
American Theological Library Association Summary of Proceedings.0066-08681948-2018
Andover Newton Quarterly.0003-29721960-1980
Andover Newton Review.2150-03551990-1992
Andover Review (Boston, Mass.).2156-23691884-1893
Anglican Theological Review.0003-32861918-2018
Anglican Theological Review. Supplement Series.0097-49511973-1990
Anima: The Journal of Human Experience.0097-11461974-1994
Annali di storia dell'esegesi.1120-40012005-2018
The Annual of Rabbinic Judaism.1388-03651998-2000
The Annual of the Society of Christian Ethics.0732-49281981-2001
Apuntes: Reflexiones teológicas desde el margen hispano.0279-98041981-2018
Aramaic Studies.1477-83512003-2018
ARTS: The Arts in Religious and Theological Studies.1093-16431988-2018
Asian Ethnology.1882-68652008-2018
Asian Folklore Studies.0385-23421963-2007
Auburn Center Background Report.1994-2010
Auburn Studies.1993-2018
Austin Seminary Bulletin (Faculty ed.).0191-86131964-1990
Baptist History and Heritage.0005-57191965-2018
Baptistic Theologies.1803-618X2009-2018
Baylor Journal of Theatre and Performance.1553-04692004-2007
Biblica.0006-08871920-2018
The Biblical Archaeologist.0006-08951938-1997
Biblical Interpretation.0927-25691993-2018
Biblical Research: Journal of the Chicago Society of Biblical Research.0067-65351956-2018
Bibliotheca sacra.0006-19211934-2018
Black Theology: An International Journal.1476-99482003-2018
Brethren Life and Thought.0006-96631955-2018
Buddhist Studies Review: Journal of the UK Association for Buddhist Studies.0265-28971993-2018
Budhi.0118-59421997-2018
Bulletin - Council on the Study of Religion.0002-71701970-1985
Bulletin de Littérature Ecclésiastique.0007-43221990-2018
Bulletin for Biblical Research.1065-223X1991-2018
Bulletin for the Study of Religion.2041-18632010-2018
Bulletin of the Evangelical Theological Society.0361-51381958-1968
Calvin Theological Journal.0008-17951966-2018
The Catholic Biblical Quarterly.0008-79121939-2018
Chaplaincy Today: The Journal of the Association of Professional Chaplains.1099-91831998-2012
Chicago Theological Seminary Register.0739-51241982-2007
The Christian Century.0009-52811917-2018
Christian Education Journal.0739-89131983-2018
Christianity and Crisis: A Christian Journal of Opinion.0009-57451941-1993
Christianity and Literature.0148-33311973-2018
Christianity Today.0009-57531996-2018
Church & Society.0037-78051970-2006
Church History and Religious Culture.1871-241X2006-2018
Church History: Studies in Christianity & Culture.0009-64071932-2018
Colloquium.0588-32371968-2018
Communio viatorum.0010-37131958-2018
Comparative and Continental Philosophy.1757-06382009-2018
Comparative Islamic Studies.1740-71252005-2018
Concordia Journal.0145-72331975-2018
Concordia Theological Monthly.0010-52791949-1972
Concordia Theological Quarterly.0038-86101977-2018
Conference of Theological Librarians Summary of Proceedings.1548-41221947-1947
Congregations: the Alban journal.1816-28002001-2013
The Conrad Grebel Review.0829-044X1983-2018
Contact: The Interdisciplinary Journal of Pastoral Studies.1352-08061997-2007
Continuum (Chicago, Ill).0010-77861963-1970
Continuum (St. Xavier College (Chicago, Ill)).1085-99341990-1994
Conversations with the Biblical World.2169-39942011-2018
The Council of Societies for the Study of Religion Bulletin.1060-16351988-2009
Counseling et Spiritualité.0713-33832011-2018
The Covenant Quarterly.0361-09341961-2015
The Covenant Quarterly (Online).2015-2018
Criswell Theological Review.0892-57121986-2018
Cross Accent: Journal of the Association of Lutheran Church Musicians.2151-17722000-2018
Cross Currents: The Journal of the Association for Religion and Intellectual Life.0011-19531950-2018
Crux: A Quarterly Journal of Christian Thought and Opinion.0011-21861981-2018
CTM.0090-98231973-1974
Cuadernos de teología.0326-67371970-2008
Cultural Encounters: A Journal for the Theology of Culture.1550-48912004-2018
Currents in Theology and Mission.0098-21131974-2018
Daughters of Sarah.0739-17491984-1996
Dead Sea Discoveries: a journal of current research on the scrolls and related literature.0929-07612000-2018
Dialogue & Alliance.0891-58811987-2018
Dialogue: A Journal of Mormon Thought.0012-21571966-2018
Didaskalia (Otterburne, Man.): The Journal of Providence Theological Seminary.0847-12661989-2018
Direction: A Mennonite Brethren Forum.0384-85151972-2018
Disciples History Magazine.2013-2014
Discipliana: The Quarterly Historical Journal of the Disciples of Christ Historical Society.0732-98812000-2012
Duke Divinity School Bulletin.0190-45231959-1963
Duke Divinity School Review.0012-70781964-1983
Early Christianity.1868-70322010-2018
The Eastern Buddhist.0012-87081967-2018
Eastern Christian Art.1781-09302010-2018
Ecclesiology.1744-13662009-2018
Ecotheology.1363-73201997-2006
Ecumenica: Journal of Theatre and Performance.1942-45582008-2018
The Ecumenical Review.0013-07961948-2018
Encounter.0013-70811956-2018
Ensaios e monografias.1807-24611992-2001
Ephemerides theologicae Lovanienses.0013-95131924-2018
Estudios eclesiásticos: Revista trimestral de investigación e información teológica.0210-16101942-2018
European Journal for Church and State Research.1370-59541994-2004
Ex auditu: An International Journal of Theological Interpretation of Scripture.0883-00531985-2018
Exchange: Journal of Missiological and Ecumenical Research.0166-27401983-2018
Family and Community Ministries: Empowering through Faith.1935-54082007-2010
Family and Community Ministries (Online).2011-2018
Fides et historia: Journal of the Conference on Faith and History.0884-53791968-2018
Fieldwork in Religion.1743-06152005-2018
First Things: A Monthly Journal of Religion and Public Life.1047-51411990-2018
Foundations.0015-89921958-1982
The Greek Orthodox Theological Review.0017-38941954-2018
Hamdard Islamicus: Quarterly Journal of Studies and Research in Islam.0250-71961993-2018
Hartford Quarterly.0440-33471960-1968
Harvard Theological Review.0017-81601908-2018
Hawwa: Journal of Women of the Middle East and the Islamic World.1569-20782003-2018
Hebrew Union College Annual.0360-90491924-2018
Homiletic: A Review of Publications in Religious Communication.0738-05341975-2008
Homiletic (Online).2009-2018
Horizons in Biblical Theology: An International Dialogue.0195-90851979-2018
Horizons: The Journal of the College Theology Society.0360-96691974-2018
Iliff Review.0019-17951959-1988
Impact: A Journal of Thought of Disciples of Christ on the Pacific Slope.0194-04221978-2002
Implicit Religion: Journal of the Centre for the Study of Implicit Religion and Contemporary Spirituality.1463-99551998-2018
Indo-Iranian Journal.0019-72461957-2018
International Bulletin of Mission Research.2396-93932016-2018
International Bulletin of Missionary Research.0272-61221981-2015
The International Journal for the Psychology of Religion.1050-86191991-2018
International Journal of Practical Theology.1430-69211997-2018
International Journal of Public Theology.1872-51712007-2018
The International Journal of Transpersonal Studies.1321-01221998-2018
International Review of Mission.0020-85821949-2018
Interpretation: A Journal of Bible and Theology.0020-96431947-2018
Der Islam: Zeitschrift für Geschichte und Kultur des islamischen Orients.0021-18181969-2018
Jahrbuch für Liturgik und Hymnologie.0075-26811998-2018
Japanese Journal of Religious Studies.0304-10421974-2018
Jewish Bible Quarterly.0792-39101991-2018
Jewish Studies Quarterly.0944-57062010-2018
Journal for Islamic Studies.0257-70621999-2018
Journal for Preachers.1057-266X1977-2018
Journal for the Scientific Study of Religion.0021-82941961-2018
Journal for the Study of Judaism in the Persian, Hellenistic and Roman Period.0047-22121970-2018
Journal for the Study of Religion, Nature and Culture.1749-49072007-2018
Journal for the Study of the New Testament.0142-064X1978-2018
Journal for the Study of the Old Testament.0309-08921976-2018
Journal of Ancient Near Eastern Religions.1569-21162001-2018
The Journal of Applied Christian Leadership.1933-39782006-2018
Journal of Biblical and Pneumatological Research.1944-107X2009-2018
Journal of Biblical Literature.0021-92311890-2018
Journal of Chinese Religions.0737-769X1982-2018
Journal of Christian Education (US).0277-99351980-1982
Journal of Church and State.0021-969X1996-2018
Journal of Clinical Pastoral Work.2156-66821947-1949
The Journal of Discipleship & Family Ministry.2012-2018
Journal of Ecumenical Studies.0022-05581964-2018
Journal of Empirical Theology.0922-29361988-2018
Journal of European Baptist Studies.1213-15202000-2018
Journal of Family Ministry.1055-23081987-2006
The Journal of Family Ministry.2152-63972010-2011
Journal of Feminist Studies in Religion.8755-41781985-2018
Journal of Korean Religions.2093-72882010-2018
Journal of Latin American Theology: Christian Reflections from the Latino South.1669-86492006-2018
Journal of Moral Theology.2012-2018
Journal of Moravian History.1933-66322006-2018
The Journal of Pastoral Care.0022-34091947-2001
The Journal of Pastoral Care & Counseling.1542-30502002-2018
Journal of Pastoral Theology.1064-98671991-2018
Journal of Pentecostal Theology.0966-73691992-2018
Journal of Psychology & Theology: An Evangelical Forum for the Integration of Psychology and Theology.0091-64711973-2018
Journal of Qurʼanic Studies.1465-35911999-2018
Journal of Reformed Theology.1872-51632007-2018
Journal of Religion in Africa.0022-42001967-2018
Journal of Religious Ethics.0384-96941973-2018
Journal of Religious Leadership.1935-69432002-2018
The Journal of Religious Thought.0022-42351944-2010
Journal of Ritual Studies.0890-11121987-2018
Journal of Semitic Studies.0022-44801996-2018
Journal of Shiʻa Islamic Studies.1748-94232008-2018
Journal of Spiritual Formation & Soul Care.1939-79092008-2018
Journal of the American Academy of Religion.0002-71891967-2018
Journal of the Canadian Church Historical Society.0008-32081950-2018
Journal of the Evangelical Theological Society.0360-88081969-2018
The Journal of the Interdenominational Theological Center.0092-65581973-2018
Journal of the Lutheran Historical Conference.2330-41462011-2018
Journal of the Society of Biblical Literature and Exegesis, including the papers read and abstract of proceedings for.1069-83371881-1888
Journal of the Society of Christian Ethics.1540-79422002-2018
Journal of Theological Interpretation.1936-08432007-2018
The Journal of Theological Studies.0022-51851996-2018
Journal of Theology for Southern Africa.0047-28671972-2018
Journal of Theta Alpha Kappa.8756-47851978-2018
Journal of Unification Studies.1097-17691997-2018
The Journal of Youth Ministry.1541-04122002-2018
Judaica Librarianship.0739-50861983-2018
Kairós (Guatemala): Revista publicada por el Seminario Teológico Centroamericano.1014-93411993-2018
Kerygma und Dogma: Zeitschrift für theologische Forschung und kirchliche Lehre.0023-07071955-2018
Latin American Indian Literatures Journal: A Review of American Indian Texts and Studies.0888-56131985-2018
Lexington Theological Quarterly.0024-16281966-2007
Lexington Theological Quarterly (Online).2007-2018
Liturgical Ministry.1059-77861992-2011
The Living Pulpit.1059-27331992-2007
The Living Pulpit (Online).2007-2018
Logia: A Journal of Lutheran Theology.1064-03981993-2018
Luther: Zeitschrift der Luther-Gesellschaft.0340-62101993-2018
Lutheran Historical Conference: Essays and Reports.0090-38171966-2004
Lutheran Mission Matters.2470-18742016-2018
Lutheran Quarterly.0024-74991949-2018
Lutherjahrbuch: Organ der internationalen Lutherforschung.0342-09142007-2018
The Master's Seminary Journal.1066-39591990-2018
The Mennonite Quarterly Review.0025-93731927-2018
Method & Theory in the Study of Religion.0943-30581989-2018
Mid-America Journal of Theology.0887-17601985-2018
Mid-Stream: The Ecumenical Movement Today.0544-06531961-2002
Millennium: Jahrbuch zu Kultur und Geschichte des ersten Jahrtausends n. Chr. = Yearbook on the Culture and History of the First Millennium C.E..1867-030X2004-2018
Missio apostolica.1068-31511993-2015
Missiology: An International Review.0091-82961973-2018
Mission Studies: Journal of the International Association for Mission Studies.0168-97891984-2018
Modern Believing.1353-14251994-2018
Modern Churchman.0026-75971911-1993
Modern Theology.0266-71771984-2018
Muqarnas: An Annual on the Visual Culture of the Islamic World.0732-29921985-2018
The Muslim World.0027-49091948-2018
Near Eastern Archaeology.1094-20761998-2018
Nederlands archief voor kerkgeschiedenis.0028-20301993-2005
Neotestamentica.0254-83561997-2018
Neue Zeitschrift für Systematische Theologie.1959-1962
Neue Zeitschrift für systematische Theologie und Religionsphilosophie.0028-35171963-2018
Newsletter of the Conference on Christianity and Literature.1943-27121967-1972
Nova religio.1092-66901997-2018
Novum testamentum: An International Quarterly for New Testament and Related Studies.0048-10091956-2018
Numen: International Review for the History of Religions.0029-59731954-2018
Occasional Bulletin.0026-606X1950-1969
Occasional Bulletin of Missionary Research.0364-21781977-1980
Ogbomoso Journal of Theology.1115-232X1986-2018
Orate Fratres.0196-68981926-1951
Orientalia.0030-53671999-2018
Pacific World: Journal of the Institute of Buddhist Studies.0897-36441999-2018
PentecoStudies: An Interdisciplinary Journal for Research on the Pentecostal and Charismatic Movements.2041-35992010-2018
Perkins Journal.0730-21421972-1990
The Perkins School of Theology journal.0031-54511959-1972
Perspective (Pittsburgh).0031-59071968-1973
Perspectives in Religious Studies.0093-531X1974-2018
Phronema.0819-49201986-2018
Pittsburgh Perspective.0031-58931960-1967
Pneuma: The Journal of the Society for Pentecostal Studies.0272-09651979-2018
Political Theology.1462-317X1999-2018
The Pomegranate: The International Journal of Pagan Studies.1528-02681997-2018
Practical Theology.1756-073X2008-2018
Presbyterion: Covenant Seminary Review.0193-62121975-2018
Prism: A Theological Forum for the United Church of Christ.0887-50491985-2011
Pro Ecclesia.1063-85121992-2018
Proceedings (Grand Rapids, Mich.).0887-71651981-2010
The Pure Land (Berkeley, Calif.): Journal of Pure Land Buddhism.0911-76601984-2018
The Pure Land: Journal of European Shin Buddhism.0388-87031979-1983
Recherches Philosophiques: revue de la Faculté de philosophie de l'Institut Catholique de Toulouse.1778-80992005-2011
The Reconstructionist: A Journal of Contemporary Jewish Thought & Practice.0034-14951937-2007
Reformation & Renaissance Review.1462-24592000-2018
Reformation: the Journal of the Tyndale Society.1357-41751999-2018
Reformed Journal.0486-252X1951-1990
The Reformed Theological Review.0034-30721942-2018
Religion & Theology.1023-08071994-2018
Religion and American Culture: A Journal of Interpretation.1052-11511991-2018
Religion and Intellectual Life.0741-05491983-1990
Religion and the Arts.1079-92651996-2018
Religion East & West: Journal of the Institute for World Religions.1539-24302001-2018
Religion in the News.1525-72071998-2012
Religions of South Asia.1751-26892007-2018
Religious Education.0034-40871926-2018
Religious Studies and Theology.0829-29221985-2018
Religious Studies Bulletin.0710-06551981-1984
Religious Studies Review.0319-485X1975-2018
Restoration Quarterly.0486-56421957-2018
Review & Expositor.0034-63731944-2018
The Review of Rabbinic Judaism.1568-48572001-2018
Road to Emmaus: a Journal of Orthodox Faith and Culture.1544-48562000-2018
Rural Theology: International, Ecumenical and Interdisciplinary Perspectives.1470-49942004-2018
SA. Sociological Analysis: A Journal in the Sociology of Religion.0038-02101973-1992
Saint Luke's Journal of Theology.0036-309X1977-1991
Science et Esprit.0316-53451968-2018
Scripta Theologica.0036-97641969-2018
Semeia: An Experimental Journal for Biblical Criticism.0095-571X1974-2002
Sewanee Theological Review.1059-95761991-2018
Shane Quarterly.0362-46091940-1955
Social Progress.1960-1969
Social Sciences and Missions.1874-89372007-2018
Society for the Study of Chinese Religions Bulletin.0271-34461977-1981
Sociological Analysis (Worcester, Mass.).0038-02101968-1972
Sociology of Religion.1069-44041993-2018
Southwestern Journal of Theology.0038-48281958-2018
Springfielder.0884-28251960-1976
St Vladimir's Seminary Quarterly.0360-64811952-1968
St Vladimir's Theological Quarterly.0036-32271969-2018
Stone-Campbell Journal.1097-65661998-2018
Studies in Interreligious Dialogue.0926-23261995-2018
Studies in World Christianity.1354-99011995-2018
Svensk exegetisk årsbok.1100-22981990-2018
Svensk missionstidskrift.0346-217X1997-2014
Taoist Resources.1061-88051989-1997
Temenos.0497-18171970-2018
Themelios.0307-83881982-2018
Theoforum.1495-79222012-2018
Theological Education.0040-56201964-2018
The Theological Educator: A Journal of Theology and Ministry.0198-68561984-1998
Theological Studies.0040-56391940-2018
Theologische Rundschau.0040-56981948-2018
Theology & Sexuality.1355-83581994-2018
Theology Today.0040-57361944-2018
Théophilyon: revue des Facultés de théologie et de philosophie de l'Université catholique de Lyon.1270-20561996-2018
Touchstone: Heritage and Theology in a New Age.0827-32001983-2018
Tradition: A Journal of Orthodox Jewish Thought.0041-06081958-2009
Trinity Journal.0360-30321974-2018
Trinity Studies.0360-29151971-1972
Tyndale Bulletin.0082-71181966-2018
Tyndale House Bulletin.1757-05141956-1965
Union Seminary Quarterly Review.0362-15451945-2016
Vetus testamentum.0042-49351951-2018
Vigiliae christianae: A Review of Early Christian Life and Language.0042-60321947-2018
Vision (Winnipeg, Man.): a Journal for Church and Theology.1492-77992000-2018
Vivarium: An International Journal for the Philosophy and Intellectual Life of the Middle Ages and Renaissance.0042-75431987-2018
Die Welt des Islams: Internationale Zeitschrift für die Geschichte des Islams in der Neuzeit.0043-25391989-2018
Wesleyan Theological Journal.0092-42451966-2018
The Westminster Theological Journal.0043-43881938-2018
Word & World: Theology for Christian Ministry.0275-52701981-2018
Worship.0043-941X1951-2018
Zeitschrift für antikes Christentum.0949-95711997-2018
Zeitschrift für Dialektische Theologie.0169-75361999-2018
Zeitschrift für Dialektische Theologie. Supplement Series.2213-02412010-2018
Zeitschrift für die alttestamentliche Wissenschaft.0044-25261882-2018
Zeitschrift für die neutestamentliche Wissenschaft und die Kunde der älteren Kirche.0044-26151949-2018
Zeitschrift für neuere Theologiegeschichte.0943-75921994-2018
Zeitschrift für Religions- und Geistesgeschichte.0044-34411948-2018
Zeitschrift für Theologie und Kirche.0044-35491950-2018
Zygon: Journal of Religion and Science.0591-23851966-2018

 
EBSCOhost 요구사양 : Microsoft Internet Explorer 11.0 이상
This program and the databases contained herein are protected by U.S. and International copyright laws.
EBSCO Information Services group.   ©1999-2018 EBSCO Industries Inc.